Programma overzicht AVC Aardenburg
Laatst gewijzigd : 11-08-2018

Thuis Uit Tijd Scheidsrechter Wedstrijdnr Info
dinsdag : 21-08-2018
Aardenburg 1 Westkapelle beloften 19:30 Vriendschappelijk
zondag : 26-08-2018
Aardenburg 1 Torhout 1 & Wenduine 1 14:30 Mini toernooi
woensdag : 29-08-2018
Aardenburg 1 Eeklo beloften 19:30 Vriendschappelijk
zaterdag : 01-09-2018
Aardenburg JO8-1 Tern Boys JO8-3 09:15 Spelbegeleider JO8-1 Beker
Aardenburg JO12-1 Sluis JO12-1 09:30 J. Thilleman Beker
ST Honten/SDO 63 JO9-2 Aardenburg JO9-2 09:30 Beker
VCK JO13-1 ST Aburg/Sluis JO13-1 09:45 Beker
Aardenburg JO9-1 Ijzendijke JO9-1 10:30 Spelbegeleider JO9-1 Beker
Breskens JO11-1 Aardenburg JO11-1 11:00 Beker
ST Sluis/Aburg JO13-2M Hontenisse JO13-1 11:15 Sluis Beker
Oostburg JO10-1 Aardenburg JO10-1 11:20 Beker
ST Aburg/Sluis JO15-2 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO15-1 11:30 R. Reijniers Aardenburg Beker
ST Sluis/Aburg JO17-1 Walcheren JO17-1 13:00 J. Paridaen Aardenburg Beker
ST Sluis/Aburg JO15-1 ST Cadz/Groede JO15-1 13:00 Sluis Beker
zondag : 02-09-2018
Groede 1 Aardenburg 1 14:30 Beker
zaterdag : 08-09-2018
Aardenburg JO9-2 Vogelwaarde JO9-1 09:15 Spelbegeleider JO9-2 Beker
Sluis JO8-1 Aardenburg JO8-1 09:15 Beker
Aardenburg JO11-1 FC Dauwendaele JO11-2 09:30 C. Brakman Beker
ST Aburg/Sluis JO13-1 Corn Boys JO13-1 09:45 E. v Vooren Aardenburg Beker
Tern Boys JO12-1 Aardenburg JO12-1 10:00 Beker
Aardenburg JO10-1 Sluiskil JO10-1 10:30 Spelbegeleider JO10-1 Beker
VC Vlissingen JO17-1 ST Sluis/Aburg JO17-1 12:30 Beker
ST Bresk/Schoond JO15-2 ST Aburg/Sluis JO15-2 12:30 Breskens Beker
Koewacht JO15-1 ST Aburg/Sluis JO15-3M 12:45 Beker
Aardenburg 1 Patrijzen 1 17:00 Beker
zaterdag : 15-09-2018
De Meeuwen JO11-1 Aardenburg JO11-1 09:00 Beker
Aardenburg JO8-1 Ijzendijke JO8-1 09:15 Spelbegeleider JO8-1 Beker
SJO HPC 16 JO9-1 Aardenburg JO9-1 09:30 Beker
Aardenburg JO12-1 Nieuwland JO12-2 09:30 J. Thilleman Beker
FC Axel JO13-3 ST Sluis/Aburg JO13-3M 10:00 Beker
ST Aburg/Sluis JO13-1 De Noormannen JO13-1 11:00 R. Reijniers Aardenburg Beker
ST Aburg/Sluis JO15-3M Steen JO15-2 12:30 Sluis Beker
ST HVV 24/Clinge JO15-1 ST Sluis/Aburg JO15-1 13:00 Hulst Beker
GPC Vlissingen 1 Aardenburg 1 17:00 Beker